Is Trolli Mini Burger Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup (corn), Sugar, Gelatine, Acid: (330), Gelling Agent: (pectin), Colours: (102, 129, 133), Vegetable Oil, Glazing Agents: (901, 903). Made On A Production Line That Also Handles Milk Soy Product.
Check Trolli Mini Burger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trolli Mini Burger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


