Is Trolli Nitecrawlers Very Berry 150g Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup (Corn), Sugar, Gelatine, Acids: (270 , 297, 330, 333), Flavours, Concentrated Black Car rot Juice, Colours: (100, 133).

Check Trolli Nitecrawlers Very Berry 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Trolli Nitecrawlers Very Berry 150g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go