Is Trolli Red Fruit Rings Lollies 140g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Gummi Candy - Flavoured Jelly Shapes - Ingredients: Glucose Syrup (Com), Sugar, Gelatine, Acids: (330, 270). Concentrated Apple Juice (Reconstituted Apple Juice 10%, Gelling Agent: (Pectin). Flavours, Vegetable Juice-Black Carrot, Spirulina.
Check Trolli Red Fruit Rings Lollies 140g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trolli Red Fruit Rings Lollies 140g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
RED FRUIT LIME - TROPICAL SUGARFREE GUM, RED FRUIT LIME - TROPICAL
St. Dalfour All Natural Fruit Spread Red Raspberry -- 10 oz
Del Monte Fruit Naturals Red Grapefruit in Artificially Sweetened Water 6.5 oz. Cup
ConAgra Foods Red Robin Onion Rings, 14 oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


