Is Trolli Sour Brite Crawlers, 14 Oz., Bag Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Modified Food Starch (Corn), Fumaric Acid, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Calcium Lactate, Sodium Lactate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Yellow 5, Red 40, Yellow 6, Blue 1
Check Trolli Sour Brite Crawlers, 14 Oz., Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trolli Sour Brite Crawlers, 14 Oz., Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Trolli Sour Brite Crawlers, 14 Oz., Bag is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


