Is Trolli Sour Brite Crawlers Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Modified Corn Starch, 2% Or Less Of Fumaric Acid, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Color Added, Sodium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 1.
Check Trolli Sour Brite Crawlers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trolli Sour Brite Crawlers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


