Is Trolli Sour Brite Garden Dwellers Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Modified Food Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of Fumaric Acid, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Calcium Lactate, Sodium Lactate, Color Added, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 1.
Check Trolli Sour Brite Garden Dwellers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trolli Sour Brite Garden Dwellers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


