Is Trolli Sour Cola Club Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup (Corn), Sugar, Gelatine, Acidity Regulators: (Lactic Acid, Fumaric Acid, Citric Acid, Calcium Citrate), Gelling Agent: (Pectin), Artificial Flavours: (Caramel Colour, Class IV). May contain Milk and Soy.
Check Trolli Sour Cola Club against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trolli Sour Cola Club in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


