Is TROLLI, SOUR GUMMY CRUNCHERS CANDY, ASSORTED, ASSORTED Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, GLYCERINE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ACACIA (GUM ARABIC), SODIUM CITRATE, MALTODEXTRIN, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, YELLOW 6.
Check TROLLI, SOUR GUMMY CRUNCHERS CANDY, ASSORTED, ASSORTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TROLLI, SOUR GUMMY CRUNCHERS CANDY, ASSORTED, ASSORTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TROLLI, SOUR GUMMY CRUNCHERS CANDY, ASSORTED, ASSORTED is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


