No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Trolli Sweet BBQ Party Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup (corn), Sugar, Gelatine, Sorbitol, Acidity Regulators (270, 297, 330, 331), Gelling Agent (440), Flavours, Concentrated Apple Juice, Colours: Vegetable Juice - Black Carrot, Spirulina (120, 102, 110, 133, 150d). Contains Milk and Soy.

Check Trolli Sweet BBQ Party against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Trolli Sweet BBQ Party | Spoonful