Is Trolls Valentine Gummies and Cards Kit Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (maltose syrup, sugar, dextrose, apple juice concentrate), Gelatin, Sorbitol, Citric acid, Malic acid, Artificial flavor, Pectin, Maltodextrin, Carnauba wax, Sodium citrate, Artificial color (allura red).
Check Trolls Valentine Gummies and Cards Kit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trolls Valentine Gummies and Cards Kit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


