Is Troo - chocolate inulin syrup Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chocolate INULIN SYRUP
Check Troo - chocolate inulin syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Troo - chocolate inulin syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking


