Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Troo Spoonful of Fibre Chocolate Inulin Syrup Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicory Root Fibre (contains naturally occurring Sugars), Cocoa Powder

Check Troo Spoonful of Fibre Chocolate Inulin Syrup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Troo Spoonful of Fibre Chocolate Inulin Syrup is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
ToppingDrinkingSnacking
Oat Free? Troo Spoonful of Fibre Chocolate Inulin Syrup | Spoonful