Is Tropeaka Lean Protein Natural Salted Caramel Flavor Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tri-Blend Protein (Pea Protein Isolate *, Sprouted Brown Rice Protein*, Sacha Inchi Protein*), MCT Oil Powder, Natural Caramel Flavour, Mesquite *, Maca Powder , Himalayan Pink Salt, Guar Gum*, Lucuma, Stevia Leaf Extract, Digestive Enzymes (Bromelain, Papain), Monk Fruit, Ginkgo Biloba“, Siberian Ginseng“, Ginger“, Freeze Dried Aloe Vera Extract, Ceylon 'True' Cinnamon*, Dandelion*, Cardamom*, Turmeric*, Liquorice. (*Certified Organic)
Check Tropeaka Lean Protein Natural Salted Caramel Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropeaka Lean Protein Natural Salted Caramel Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
SKIPPY Natural Creamy Peanut Butter Spread, 7 G Protein per Serving, Plastic Jar 40 oz
GoMacro Salted Caramel + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Dipped Frozen Dessert Bar, Salted Caramel, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 4 Pack, 9.2 fl oz
About this product
Supplement · Powder


