Is Tropeaka Organic Dragon Fruit Pink Pataya Powder Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dragon Fruit Powder* (*Certified Organic).
Check Tropeaka Organic Dragon Fruit Pink Pataya Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropeaka Organic Dragon Fruit Pink Pataya Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Vanilla, 21g Protein, 1.0lb, 16.0oz
ORGANIC PEANUT BUTTER POWDER, ORGANIC
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Chocolate, 21g Protein, 1.0lb, 16.0oz
Orgain Organic Protein 50 Superfoods Protein Powder Creamy Chocolate Fudge Flavored
About this product
Fruit · Powder
Flavor
FruityMild
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnacking


