Is Tropeaka Organic Dragon Fruit Pink Pataya Powder Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dragon Fruit Powder* (*Certified Organic).

Check Tropeaka Organic Dragon Fruit Pink Pataya Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Powder

Flavor
FruityMild
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnacking