Is Tropeaka Superfood Greens + D Powder Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alfalfa Grass*, Wheatgrass*, Barley Grass*, Lemon Juice Powder*, Gotu Kola Powder Extract, Chlorella*, Kale*, Astragalus*, Spirulina*, Bitter Melon*, Oat Grass*, Vitamin D Mushroom Powder*, Natural Pineapple Flavour, Natural Mint Flavour, Stevia Leaf Extract *Certified Organic Tropeaka uses a combination of certified organic and organically-grown ingredients in its products.

Check Tropeaka Superfood Greens + D Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
EarthyBitterCitrusFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep