Is Tropi-Cola Sparkling Cola Champagne Soda 12 oz Cans Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONTAIMS: CARBONATED WATER (WATER, CARBON DIOXIDE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, CITRIC ACID AND SODIUM BEX-ZOATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check Tropi-Cola Sparkling Cola Champagne Soda 12 oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropi-Cola Sparkling Cola Champagne Soda 12 oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tropi-Cola Sparkling Cola Champagne Soda 12 oz Cans is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BGiant EagleMariano's
About this product
Soda · Can
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


