Is TROPI-KOOL FRUIT BARS, BANANA CREAM Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH MILK, FRESH BANANAS, SUGAR, CORN SWEETENER, CONDENSED SKIM MILK, CREAM, WHEY, NATURAL STABILIZER (GUAR GUM, SOY LECITHIN, EGG YOLK, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN), NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL COLORS (ANNATTO AND TURMERIC).

Check TROPI-KOOL FRUIT BARS, BANANA CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Bar

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go