Is Tropic Tango Lemonade Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

filtered water, sugar, lemon juice concentrate, citric acid, natural flavors, lemon fruit pulp, modified food starch, FD, C yellow #6, FD, C blue #1, EDTA to protect color

Check Tropic Tango Lemonade against your own diets in the app.