Is Tropic Tango Lemonade Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
filtered water, sugar, lemon juice concentrate, citric acid, natural flavors, lemon fruit pulp, modified food starch, FD, C yellow #6, FD, C blue #1, EDTA to protect color
Check Tropic Tango Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropic Tango Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


