Is Tropic Tundra Canadian IPA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Yeast, Malt, Hops: Cascade, Citra, Sabro & El Dorado
Check Tropic Tundra Canadian IPA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropic Tundra Canadian IPA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tropic Tundra Canadian IPA is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Beer · Liquid
Flavor
BitterCitrusFruityMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


