Is Tropical Authentic Semi Hard Cheese, 12 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES (LACTIC STARTER, SOY PROTEIN), ENZYMES

Check Tropical Authentic Semi Hard Cheese, 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttyRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep