Is TROPICAL BERRY SPARKLING ZERO CALORIE HEALTHY ELECTROLYTE BEVERAGE, TROPICAL BERRY Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin b12
- natural flavors
vitamin b12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CALCIUM LACTATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, MONO POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL SWEETENER (STEVIA & ERYTHRITOL) VITAMIN B12, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID) VITAMIN D3, CONTAINS NO FRUIT JUICE.
Check TROPICAL BERRY SPARKLING ZERO CALORIE HEALTHY ELECTROLYTE BEVERAGE, TROPICAL BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TROPICAL BERRY SPARKLING ZERO CALORIE HEALTHY ELECTROLYTE BEVERAGE, TROPICAL BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Jell-O Vanilla Artificially Flavored Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 1 oz. Box
vitaminwater zero xxx, electrolyte enhanced water w/ vitamins, açai-blueberry-pomegranate drinks, 20 fl oz, 24 Pack
POWERADE Zero Sugar Mixed Berry Electrolyte Sports Drink, 20 fl oz, 8 Pack Bottles
Where to buy
TROPICAL BERRY SPARKLING ZERO CALORIE HEALTHY ELECTROLYTE BEVERAGE, TROPICAL BERRY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can


