Is TROPICAL BLEND JUICE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, RECONSTITUTED VEGETABLE JUICE (WATER AND CONCENTRATED JUICE OF CARROTS), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: RECONSTITUTED FRUIT JUICE BLEND (WATER AND CONCENTRATED JUICES OF APPLES, PINEAPPLES, KIWIS, LIMES), MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORING, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), MANGO PUREE, SUCRALOSE.
Check TROPICAL BLEND JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TROPICAL BLEND JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


