Is TROPICAL BLEND ORGANIC MANGO, PAPAYA, REAL LIME FLAVOR GENTLY DRIED FRUIT, TROPICAL BLEND Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Organic Mango, Organic Papaya, Organic Sunflower Oil, Crystallized Lime Flavoring [Crystallized Lime (Citric Acid, Lime Oil, Lime Juice), Maltodextrin].
Check TROPICAL BLEND ORGANIC MANGO, PAPAYA, REAL LIME FLAVOR GENTLY DRIED FRUIT, TROPICAL BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TROPICAL BLEND ORGANIC MANGO, PAPAYA, REAL LIME FLAVOR GENTLY DRIED FRUIT, TROPICAL BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TROPICAL BLEND ORGANIC MANGO, PAPAYA, REAL LIME FLAVOR GENTLY DRIED FRUIT, TROPICAL BLEND is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping


