Is TROPICAL BLEND PINEAPPLES, MANGOS, PAPAYAS, RASPBERRIES, TROPICAL BLEND Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple (Product Of Costa Rica), Papaya (Product Of Costa Rica Or Colombia), Mangoes (Product Of Mexico Or Peru), Raspberries (Product Of Chile)
Check TROPICAL BLEND PINEAPPLES, MANGOS, PAPAYAS, RASPBERRIES, TROPICAL BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TROPICAL BLEND PINEAPPLES, MANGOS, PAPAYAS, RASPBERRIES, TROPICAL BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
TROPICAL BLEND PINEAPPLES, MANGOS, PAPAYAS, RASPBERRIES, TROPICAL BLEND is available at 2 retailers
Harris TeeterAmazon
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSmoothieBreakfastMeal Prep


