Is Tropical Blend Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Carrot Juice From Concentrate, Carrot Juice Concentrate, Fruit Juices From Concentrate, Apple Juice Concentrate, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Kiwi Juice Concentrate, Lime Juice Concentrate, Malic Acid, Natural Flavoring, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Mango Puree Concentrate, Vitamin E (Alpha Tocopheryl Acetate), Beta Carotene, Sucralose
Check Tropical Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropical Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tropical Blend is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


