Is TROPICAL BLEND Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANGO CHUNKS, PEACH SLICES, PINEAPPLE CHUNKS, BANANA SLICES, ASCORBIC AND CITRIC ACID (TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION).
Check TROPICAL BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TROPICAL BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Slice, Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal Prep


