Is Tropical Buttons Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, corn malt syrup, hydrogenated vegetable oil, soy lecithin, concentrated apple juice, gelatin, gum arabic, citric acid, malic acid, carnauba wax, artificial flavors, titanium dioxide, FD&C Yellow No. 5, FD&C Yellow No. 6, FD&C Blue No. 1, FD&C Red No. 40.
Check Tropical Buttons against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropical Buttons in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Tropical Fields Crispy Coconut Rolls 9.3 OZ, 9.3 oz
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Energy Tropical Citrus - 20 Fl. Oz.
Celsius Tropical Vibe
Fruit Gushers Fruit Flavored Snacks, Strawberry Splash/Tropical Flavors, Variety Pack
Betty Crocker Fruit Roll-Ups Strawberry Sensation, Tropical Tie-Dye, & Cherry Orange Wildfire Fruit Flavored Snacks Variety Pack 10-0.5 oz Rolls
About this product
Unknown · Frozen, Piece


