Is TROPICAL CANDY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GUM, BASE, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM STEARATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE), BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check TROPICAL CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TROPICAL CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TROPICAL CANDY is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


