Is Tropical Cheese, Ecuadorian-Style, Queso Ecuatoriano Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Cheese Cultures (Lactic Starter, Soy Protein).

Check Tropical Cheese, Ecuadorian-Style, Queso Ecuatoriano against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tropical Cheese, Ecuadorian-Style, Queso Ecuatoriano is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Slice, Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttySaltyRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep