Is Tropical Cheese, Edam Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Part Skim Milk, Cultures, Salt Enzymes, Calcium Chloride, Annatto.

Check Tropical Cheese, Edam against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildNuttySaltyButtery
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing