Is Tropical Cheese, Queso De Freir Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Cheese Cultures (Lactic Starter, Soy Protein).
Check Tropical Cheese, Queso De Freir against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropical Cheese, Queso De Freir in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tropical Cheese, Queso De Freir is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnacking


