Is Tropical Cheese Tropical Cheese, 16 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Cheese Cultures, Lactic Starter, Soy Protein
Check Tropical Cheese Tropical Cheese, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropical Cheese Tropical Cheese, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tropical Cheese Tropical Cheese, 16 oz is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteWalmartWegmans
About this product
Cheese · Loaf
Flavor
SavorySaltyNuttyUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingToppingGarnishing


