Is Tropical Chile Curry Delight Hot Sauce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aged Habanero Peppers, Vinegar, Garlic, Onion, Curry, Mustard And Salt
Check Tropical Chile Curry Delight Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropical Chile Curry Delight Hot Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tropical Chile Curry Delight Hot Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingOn The GoSnacking


