Is Tropical Chocolate Passion Cookies, 6 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond Flour, Organic Honey, Coconut Oil, Unsweetened Coconut, Vanilla (Vanilla Bean Extractives, Water, Alcohol 35%), Sea Salt, Baking Soda, Semisweet Chocolate (Evaporated Cane Juice, Chocolate Liquor, Non-dairy Cocoa Butter)
Check Tropical Chocolate Passion Cookies, 6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropical Chocolate Passion Cookies, 6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tropical Chocolate Passion Cookies, 6 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


