Is TROPICAL COCONUT DRINK MIX Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL FLAVOR, SUCRALOSE AND ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (SWEETENERS), GUM ARABIC, SUCROSE ACETATE ISOBUTYRATE, YELLOW 5, RED 40, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES).

Check TROPICAL COCONUT DRINK MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruityNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go