Is Tropical Delight 100% Pure Coconut Water Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Natural Coconut Water. Contains Coconut.
Check Tropical Delight 100% Pure Coconut Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropical Delight 100% Pure Coconut Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetNuttyFruity
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The GoSnacking


