Is TROPICAL, DRINKABLE LOWFAT YOGURT, MANGO, MANGO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED GRADE A MILK, SUGAR, MANGO PUREE (MANGOS, ,MANGO FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS)), LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE. CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS & L. BULGARICUS.

Check TROPICAL, DRINKABLE LOWFAT YOGURT, MANGO, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TROPICAL, DRINKABLE LOWFAT YOGURT, MANGO, MANGO is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnacking