Is Tropical Fantasy Premium Juice Cocktail, Kiwi Strawberry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TRIPLE FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, PEAR AND APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL KIWI STRAWBERRY FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, CLOUD, SUCRALOSE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C RED #40)

Check Tropical Fantasy Premium Juice Cocktail, Kiwi Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking