Is Tropical Fields Crispy Coconut Rolls Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Milk, Tapioca Flour, Sugar, Egg, Water, Salt, Black Sesame Seeds.
Check Tropical Fields Crispy Coconut Rolls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropical Fields Crispy Coconut Rolls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Tropical Fields Crispy Coconut Rolls is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cookie · Roll
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeOn The Go


