Is TROPICAL FLAVORED EASTER BUNCH POPS, TROPICAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Citric Acid, Condensed Skim Milk, Cocoa, Whey, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Soya Lecithin, Artificial Colors (Including Fd&c Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1)
Check TROPICAL FLAVORED EASTER BUNCH POPS, TROPICAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TROPICAL FLAVORED EASTER BUNCH POPS, TROPICAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
TROPICAL FLAVORED EASTER BUNCH POPS, TROPICAL is available at 2 retailers
AmazonWalmart
About this product
Candy · Stick, Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


