Is TROPICAL FRUIT BANANA, MANGO, PINEAPPLE FREEZE DRIED FRUIT, TROPICAL FRUIT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BANANA, MANGO, PINEAPPLE.

Check TROPICAL FRUIT BANANA, MANGO, PINEAPPLE FREEZE DRIED FRUIT, TROPICAL FRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping