Is TROPICAL FRUIT BLEND, TROPICAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE, BANANA, MANGO, PINEAPPLE.
Check TROPICAL FRUIT BLEND, TROPICAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TROPICAL FRUIT BLEND, TROPICAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfastOn The Go


