Is TROPICAL FRUIT DRINK 6X250ML Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, reconstituted orange peel extract (10%), reconstituted orange (7%), pineapple (7%), & passionfruit (0.5%) juices, sugar, banana puree (0.5%), food acid (330), flavours, colour (160b)

Check TROPICAL FRUIT DRINK 6X250ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TROPICAL FRUIT DRINK 6X250ML is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go