Is Tropical Fruit Energy Drink 500ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Triple Filtered Carbonated Water, Taurine Acidity Regulators (Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Green Tea Leaf Extract, Caffeine, Sweeteners (Acesulfame Potassium Sucralose), Sodium Benzoate Potassium Sorbate), Flavour, Vitamins (Niacinamide, Calcium Pantothenate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Cyanocobalamin), Yerba Mate Leaf Extract, Colour (Allura Red, Brilliant Blue)

Check Tropical Fruit Energy Drink 500ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tropical Fruit Energy Drink 500ml is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go