Is TROPICAL FRUIT FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, TROPICAL FRUIT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A NON FAT MILK, SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, WATER, PAPAYA, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF MODIFIED CORN STARCH, PASSION FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM CITRATE, LACTIC ACID, VITAMIN D3, CALCIUM CITRATE.
Check TROPICAL FRUIT FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, TROPICAL FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TROPICAL FRUIT FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, TROPICAL FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Cup
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


