Is Tropical Fruit Gum Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SWEETENER XYLITOL (77%), NATURAL GUM BASE, NATURAL FLAVOR, HUMECTANT, GLYCEROL, ANTICAKING AGENT, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, THICKENER, ARABIC GUM; COATING AGENT. CARNAUBA WAX.
Check Tropical Fruit Gum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropical Fruit Gum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


