Is TROPICAL FRUIT IN NATURALLY FLAVORED LIGHT SYRUP Soy Free?

Ingredients
PAPAYA (RED AND YELLOW), PINEAPPLE, WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) TO PROTECT COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check TROPICAL FRUIT IN NATURALLY FLAVORED LIGHT SYRUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TROPICAL FRUIT IN NATURALLY FLAVORED LIGHT SYRUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Sundae Syrup Caramel Flavored Syrup, 20 oz
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Karo Light Corn Syrup with Real Vanilla, 16 Fl Oz
Dots Assorted Fruit Flavored Gumdrops Candy, Theater Box
THE ORIGINAL VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, ORIGINAL, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
About this product
Syrup · Liquid


