Is TROPICAL FRUIT PUNCH FLAVORED JUICE COCKTAIL BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, TROPICAL FRUIT PUNCH Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Apple Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Orange Juice Concentrate, Grapefruit Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Pectin, Natural Flavors, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Red 40
Check TROPICAL FRUIT PUNCH FLAVORED JUICE COCKTAIL BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, TROPICAL FRUIT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TROPICAL FRUIT PUNCH FLAVORED JUICE COCKTAIL BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, TROPICAL FRUIT PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE
ORIGINAL CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, ORIGINAL CRANBERRY
Capri Sun Fruit Punch Fruit Flavored Juice Drink 10-6 fl oz Pouches
JUST CRANBERRY 100% PREMIUM CRANBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, JUST CRANBERRY
Where to buy
TROPICAL FRUIT PUNCH FLAVORED JUICE COCKTAIL BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, TROPICAL FRUIT PUNCH is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


